Recycle Plastic Shell Shredding Waste Metal Shredder Machine Used Car Crusher Double Shaft Plastic Scrap Metal

1 set
MOQ
$5,588.00(1 - 2 sets) $3,588.00(3 - 4 sets) $2,488.00(>=5 sets)
Prix
Recycle Plastic Shell Shredding Waste Metal Shredder Machine Used Car Crusher Double Shaft Plastic Scrap Metal
traits Galerie Description de produit Demandez une citation
traits
Caractéristiques
Condition: New
Plastic Type: PVC, PET, ABS, PP/PE
Machine Type: Plastic Shredder
Max.Production Capacity (kg/h): 350
Production Capacity (kg/h): 100 - 350 kg/h
Use: Scrap Metal Shredder
Shaft Design: Double
Voltage: 380V/50Hz/3Phase or customized
Dimension(L*W*H): See technical parameter
Power (kW): 3
Weight (T): 0.5
Warranty: 1 Year, 12 Months
Applicable Industries: Hotels, Garment Shops, Building Material Shops, Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Repair Shops, Food & Beverage Factory, Restaurant, Retail, Printing Shops, Construction works 
Key Selling Points: Sustainable
Showroom Location: Egypt, United States, Viet Nam, UAE
Marketing Type: Ordinary Product
Machinery Test Report: Not Available
Video outgoing-inspection: Provided
Warranty of core components: 1 Year
Core Components: Motor
Application: Recycle Waste Plastic
Name: Plastic Single Shaft Shredder food waste shredder
Usage: Rubber Shredding Waste Plastic Shredding
Color: Client's Requirements
Crushing material: Types Waste Plastic
Blades material: 9CrSi/D2/SKD-11/ Customized
Other name: Double Shaft Plastic Crusher
Final product: 1-10 Cm
Function: Plastic Cutter Grinder Crusher Shredder Machine
Informations de base
Conditions de paiement et expédition
Packaging Details: wooden package for shredder machine Standard seaworthy package for Double Shaft Scrap Metal plastic Crusher Used Car Shell Shredding Waste Metal Shredder machine
Supply Ability: 999 Set/Sets per Month for metal hammer shredder
Description de produit
Model
FT2S-1000
FT2S-1500
FT2S-2000
Motor
22KW*2
55KW*2
90KW*2
Weight(KG)
5200
9000
20100
Tool size( mm)
Φ300*40
Φ550*50/75
Φ600*50/75
Number of tools( pcs)
24
30/20
40/26
Feed port size( mm)
1000*690
1500*850
2000*1490
Dimension (mm)
3300*1900*2200
2800*2800*2100
3000*2800*2100
Application Areas:
The shredder machine can easily pre-crush:
•plastic sheets;
•electronic waste;
•scrap (components, subassemblies; consumables);
•metals(lead, aluminum, copper, cable, barrels, sheet scrap, sheet metal pieces left over from production processes);
•aluminum cans;
•wood(wooden pallets or fruit boxes);
•plastic(plastic bottles or canisters);
•waste tire, rubber;
•waste household appliances;
•paper waste (cardboard, newspaper, office paper, books, magazine, kraft paper, paper core, cardboard tube, paper packaging
material);
•textiles (rags, garments, carpet);
•animal bones and organic waste.

Technical Features:

1. Our shredders can be employed as either a primary or secondary shredder and can be seen working anywhere from the waste management company to biofuel producers;
2. Dual shafted, slow-speed, high-torque waste shredder with hardened steel cutters;
3. The two cutting rotors powerfully grab the feed material, and no matter the feed material is large piece of hard plastic or heavy tires, this machine can easily shred them into small pieces;
4. Double shaft shredder is able to process a number of different materials; shredder is designed with a powerful engine, long working length and aggressive input, Internal feeding volume bigger than traditional and common single shaft shredder machine and allow you using forklift truck to feed.
5. Heavy structure: the frame and structure of our shredders are made of high-thickness sheets and tubular. Blades are manufactured from high quality steel, suitable for shredding tough materials and for extra long life;
6. Depending on requirement, these discs (blades) are available in a wide range of quantities, qualities and shapes with the new double-shaft shredder;
7. Any overloads caused by foreign material are sensed by the PLC controller and cause the shaft rotation to stop and reverse direction to clear the foreign matter, and then resume;
8.Cutters removal and replacement can be carried out safely and simply.
9. Our shredders Use a planetary reducer, not a traditional gearbox, and the planetary gearbox has the following advantages: High Efficiency, Greater Stability, Compact Size, Higher Torque Density, Cost Effective Precision, High Radial Loads.
10. Cooler system(optional) can maintain the temperature for continuous operation.
.

Frequently asked questions when buying products

Q: How many years have your factory been established?
A:Our factory established from 2015, but most of our engineers are workingin this industry over 20 year.
Q: How long is your delivery time ?
A:we have a few stock .but if produce,1 set for normal machine need about 3-7 working days , if 1 or more containers, need about 15-20 working days.
Q:how long is the warranty?
A:Within 1 year from date of the factory, if parts failure or damage(because of the quality problem ,except wearing parts),our company provide these parts for free.
Q:What is your payment term ?
A:TT 100% before shipment ,LC at sign, Western Union or Trade Assurance order recommended.
produits recommandés
Prenez contact avec nous
Personne à contacter : Yuki
Caractères restants(20/3000)